Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
      Venue: 
     
Field: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  57 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  05/18/2024 8:00 AM CU12 LK_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Tucker AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Hebbler Theodore Janowsky
  05/18/2024 8:00 AM CU8 LK_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Dunne AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Donovan
  05/18/2024 8:00 AM U10_EC_AL_JA Montgomery MS U10 SS24-10UC-11V-168-Patros SS24-10UC-11V-168-Schmidt Kolbe Williams
  05/18/2024 8:00 AM U10_EC_AL_JA Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf SS24-10UC-11V-295-Warcholik SS24-10UC-11V-295-Hansen Jose Duran
  05/18/2024 8:00 AM U12_EC_AL Joan McQueen MS #2 SS24-12UC-11V-168-Benito SS24-12UC-11V-295-Santos
  05/18/2024 8:00 AM U12_EC_AL Joan McQueen MS #1 SS24-12UC-11V-295-Hillenbrand SS24-12UC-11V-168-Decker
  05/18/2024 8:00 AM U8_EC_AL Montgomery MS U8 SS24-8UC-11V-168-Kassab SS24-8UC-11V-168-Salem
  05/18/2024 8:00 AM U8_EC_AL Boulder Oaks ES U8 SS24-8UC-11V-295-Shafer SS24-8UC-11V-295-Carlson
  05/18/2024 8:15 AM CU10 LK_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Cobb  AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Shrum Sophia Asemi Mel Mann Dawn Farace-Mann
  05/18/2024 8:15 AM CU12 LK_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Aguilar AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Diener David Whinston Kali Ennis
  05/18/2024 8:30 AM CU6 LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martinson AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martinez
  05/18/2024 8:45 AM CU8 LK_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Haller AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Zamora Wiggin
  05/18/2024 9:00 AM Tri_Area BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School SS24_BU14_234_Faunce SS24_BU14_295_Kirchner William Rogers
  05/18/2024 9:00 AM U6-Alp_Lks Boulder Oaks Elementary U6 Coed-Sanders-295 U6 Coed-Paddock-295
  05/18/2024 9:00 AM U6-Alp_Lks Lemon Crest Elementary U6 Coed-Hanan-234 U6 Coed-Daley-295
  05/18/2024 9:00 AM U8_EC_AL Boulder Oaks ES U8 SS24-8UC-11V-295-Flores SS24-8UC-11V-168-Clay
  05/18/2024 9:00 AM U8_EC_AL Montgomery MS U8 SS24-8UC-11V-168-Traut SS24-8UC-11V-168-Limon
  05/18/2024 9:15 AM CU12 LK_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) AS24-12UCo-11V-234- Chipp AS24-12UCo-11V-234- N Cable Cancelled Game Cancelled Game Cancelled Game
  05/18/2024 9:15 AM CU6 LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Applegate AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Hewitt 
  05/18/2024 9:20 AM U10_EC_AL_JA Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf SS24-10UC-11V-295-Cordova SS24-10UC-11V-168-Mutka Fisher Chase
  05/18/2024 9:20 AM U10_EC_AL_JA Montgomery MS U10 SS24-10UC-11V-168-Sinaniz SS24-10UC-11V-511-Harrell Kolbe Williams
  05/18/2024 9:20 AM U12_EC_AL Joan McQueen MS #1 SS24-12UC-11V-295-Warren SS24-12UC-11V-295-Kennedy
  05/18/2024 9:20 AM U12_EC_AL Joan McQueen MS #2 SS24-12UC-11V-168-Cresci SS24-12UC-11V-168-Tailele
  05/18/2024 9:30 AM CU10 LK_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Donahue AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Steadman Peter Tucker Dawn Farace-Mann Mel Mann
  05/18/2024 9:30 AM CU12 LK_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Rousseau AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Walker David Whinston Brian Orelli
  05/18/2024 9:30 AM CU8 LK_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) AS24-8UCo-11V-89-La Mar AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Kwitny
  05/18/2024 9:45 AM U6-Alp_Lks Boulder Oaks Elementary U6 Coed-Bongiovanni-295 U6 Coed-Cardenez-234
  05/18/2024 10:00 AM CU6 LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Avakian AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martin
  05/18/2024 10:00 AM U8_EC_AL Montgomery MS U8 SS24-8UC-11V-168-Schmidt SS24-8UC-11V-295-Swain
  05/18/2024 10:00 AM U8_EC_AL Boulder Oaks ES U8 SS24-8UC-11V-295-Hoberecht SS24-8UC-11V-168-Barahona
  05/18/2024 10:15 AM CU8 LK_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) AS24-8UCo-11V-234-Shallock AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Gonzalez
  05/18/2024 10:30 AM Tri_Area BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School SS24_BU14_168_Delamora SS24_BU14_290_Plaza William Rogers
  05/18/2024 10:30 AM U6-Alp_Lks Boulder Oaks Elementary U6 Coed-Lairson-295 U6 Coed-Cable-234
  05/18/2024 10:40 AM U10_EC_AL_JA Montgomery MS U10 SS24-10UC-11V-168-Swallow SS24-10UC-11V-168-Redman Artur Saja Kolbe Williams
  05/18/2024 10:40 AM U10_EC_AL_JA Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf SS24-10UC-11V-295-Jungman SS24-10UC-11V-168-Dominguez Fisher Chase
  05/18/2024 10:45 AM CU10 LK_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Mason AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Silveira Stephen Jesser Brian Orelli
  05/18/2024 11:00 AM CU8 LK_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Freeman AS24-8UCo-11V-234-Whitebread-Evans
  05/18/2024 11:00 AM Tri_Area BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) SS24_BU14_89_Chisum SS24_BU14_89_Whinston Mel Mann Jennifer Ennis Armando Aguilar
  05/18/2024 12:00 PM CU10 LK_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) AS24-10UCo-11V-234- K Cable AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Fuentes Stephen Jesser
  05/18/2024 12:30 PM Tri_Area BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) SS24_BU14_89_Dickinson SS24_BU14_1505_Kenaston
  05/18/2024 1:15 PM CU10 LK_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Curitomay AS24-10UCo-11V-234- Burd Stephen Jesser
  05/19/2024 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU10 San Elijo Middle School 1 10U SS24_BU10_1505_Watters SS24_BU10_127_Raymundo
  05/19/2024 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU10 Wegeforth Elementary SS24_BU10_780_Hawkins SS24_BU10_1505_Siers
  05/19/2024 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU12 Penn Athletic Field U12 SS24_BU12_581_Rodriguez SS24_BU12_780_Anderson
  05/19/2024 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Farb Middle School SS24_GU12_152_Castro SS24_GU12_581_Corcoran Reyes
  05/19/2024 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Walnut Grove U12 SS24_GU12_127_Ekereke SS24_GU12_1505_Barone
  05/19/2024 12:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 Penn Athletic Field U14 SS24_GU14_581_Mooney SS24_GU14_116_Garcia
  05/19/2024 1:30 PM Tri_Area BU12 Penn Athletic Field U12 SS24_BU12_581_Mena SS24_BU12_127_Sustaita
  05/19/2024 1:30 PM Tri_Area GU10 San Elijo Middle School 1 10U SS24_GU10_1505_Duffy SS24_GU10_285 Church
  05/19/2024 1:30 PM Tri_Area GU12 San Elijo Middle School U12 SS24_GU12_1505_Caswell SS24_GU12_285_Martinez
  05/19/2024 1:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 Walnut Grove U14 SS24_GU14_127_Velasco SS24_GU14_290_Martinez
  05/19/2024 2:00 PM Tri_Area BU12 Penn Athletic Field U14 SS24_BU12_581_Reyna SS24_BU12_581_Briggs
  05/19/2024 2:45 PM Tri_Area GU10 San Elijo Middle School 1 10U SS24_GU10_1505_Siers SS24_GU10_127 _Melchior
  05/19/2024 3:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Bonita Vista Middle School U14 SS24_GU14_116_Marquez SS24_GU14_1505_Julianel
  05/26/2024 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU12 Walnut Grove U12 SS24_BU12_127_Sustaita SS24_BU12_1505 Jensen
  05/26/2024 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Penn Athletic Field U12 SS24_GU12_581_Corcoran Reyes SS24_GU12_780_Martinez
  05/31/2024 9:00 AM U6-Alp_Lks Boulder Oaks Elementary U6 Coed-Daley-295 U6 Coed-Cable-234

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 08/26/2014              Last Functionality Updates: 10/19/2023
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By