Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
      Venue: 
     
Field: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  348 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  03/30/2019 8:00 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-234-Craig U10-295-Gosset Ken Hefner
  03/30/2019 8:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-Metcalfe U6-234-Belcher
  03/30/2019 8:00 AM U8 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U8-234-1 U8-234-Gallamore
  03/30/2019 8:45 AM U8 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U8-234-Carter U8-234-Kennerly
  03/30/2019 9:00 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-234-Rowe U12-295-Manning
  03/30/2019 9:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-Pollock U6-234-Faunce
  03/30/2019 9:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Root 295_8U_Do
  03/30/2019 9:15 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-234-Martinez U10-295-Bowen Ken Hefner
  03/30/2019 10:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Gregg 295_6U_Smith
  03/30/2019 10:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-1 U6-234-Bennett
  03/30/2019 10:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Jones 295_8U_Martinez
  03/30/2019 10:15 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-295-Gosset U12-234-Belcher
  03/30/2019 10:30 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-234-Anderson U10-295-Cross
  03/30/2019 11:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Robbins 295_6U_Ditomaso
  03/30/2019 11:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Parks 295_8U_Donnelson
  03/30/2019 11:30 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-234-Jack U12-295-Yaussi
  03/30/2019 11:45 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-234-Martinez U10-234-Faunce
  03/30/2019 1:00 PM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Kohl 295_6U_Carter
  03/30/2019 2:00 PM BU14 Serra HS East BU14M_152 Allick BU14M_285 Noteware
  03/30/2019 3:30 PM BU14 Serra HS East BU14M_785 Redman BU14A_581 Streete
  03/31/2019 10:30 AM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14M_234 Neuhoff BU14M_168 Guccione
  03/31/2019 11:30 AM GU12 Walnut Grove NW 2 San Marcos GU12_127 Andrade GU12_290 Covarrubias
  03/31/2019 12:00 PM BU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta BU10A_152 Saunders BU10A_285 Verkamp
  03/31/2019 12:00 PM BU12 Angier Elementary BU12_780 Halferty BU12_89 Chodzko
  03/31/2019 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary GU10_780 Hedley GU10_152 Bourda_Krause
  03/31/2019 12:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park GU14_712 Ramirez GU14_712 Tiscareno
  03/31/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 BU10A_290 Lewis BU10A_581 Cervantes
  03/31/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 BU10C_127 Varasteh BU10C_581 Rodriguez
  03/31/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Montgomery MS North BU10C_341 Shirey BU10C_780 Bashford Guillermo Lopez
  03/31/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Walker Elementary School BU10C_285 Bheemagni BU10C_89 Kamins
  03/31/2019 1:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10C_89 Vick BU10C_290 Ramirez
  03/31/2019 1:00 PM BU12 Walnut Grove NW 2 San Marcos BU12_127 Morales BU12_285 Honma
  03/31/2019 1:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 BU12_89 Moran BU12_89 Johnson
  03/31/2019 1:00 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14C_89 Chapman BU14C_127 Rodriguez
  03/31/2019 1:00 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14C_341 Johnson BU14A_785 Ramirez Becky King
  03/31/2019 1:00 PM BU14 Wangenheim MS 1 U14/U19 BU14M_285 Griffin BU14M_152 Williamson
  03/31/2019 1:00 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Darling GU12_89 Butcher Larry Mendibles
  03/31/2019 1:15 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta GU10_152 Kapchinsky GU10_127 Vasquez
  03/31/2019 1:15 PM GU16_19 Town Center Park 4 GU16_19 168 De La Torre GU16_19 341 Johnson Edith Jacquot MIGUEL ORDUNO Don White
  03/31/2019 1:30 PM GU10 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley GU10_Manglona GU10_285 Rob Hughes
  03/31/2019 1:30 PM GU12 Angier Elementary GU12_780 Perry GU12_780 Borsook
  03/31/2019 2:00 PM GU10 Penn Athletic Field GU10_581 Lopez GU10_290 Escobar
  03/31/2019 2:00 PM GU12 Serra HS West GU12_152 Magnussen GU12_341 Pineiro Christopher Cook
  03/31/2019 2:20 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10C_89 Campo BU10C_89 Padilla
  03/31/2019 2:20 PM BU10 Montgomery MS North BU10A_168 Moghanian BU10_290 Macintrye Guillermo Lopez
  03/31/2019 2:20 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 GU12_285 Adona GU12_290 Rios
  03/31/2019 2:20 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Duncan Hughes GU12_785 Burton_Erpelding Larry Mendibles
  03/31/2019 2:20 PM GU16_19 Walnut Grove NW 2 San Marcos GU16_19 127 Castillo GU16_19 581 Gonzalez
  03/31/2019 2:30 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14A_295 Jupin BU14A_780 Martinez Danny Rivas
  03/31/2019 2:30 PM GU14 Wangenheim MS 1 U14/U19 GU14_285 Santos GU14_285 Frierson
  03/31/2019 3:00 PM GU16_19 Angier Elementary GU16_19 780 Savall GU16_19 780 Iracheta_Cummings
  03/31/2019 3:20 PM BU12 Serra HS West BU12_152 Allick BU12_285 Fordyce
  03/31/2019 3:30 PM BU16_19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 89_Thumann 295_Graney
  03/31/2019 3:30 PM BU16_19 Penn Athletic Field 581_Shimizu 341_Skinner
  03/31/2019 3:40 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 GU12_285 Rob Hughes GU12_295 Tart
  03/31/2019 4:00 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul GU14_168 Cresci GU14_780 Olivas Danny Rivas
  03/31/2019 4:40 PM BU12 Serra HS West BU12_152 Saunders BU12_290 Mattero
  04/06/2019 8:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-Bennett U6-234-Belcher
  04/06/2019 8:00 AM U8 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U8-234-1 U8-234-Kennerly
  04/06/2019 8:45 AM U8 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U8-234-Gallamore U8-234-Carter
  04/06/2019 9:00 AM U10 Coed Alpine Elementary School U10-295-Gosset U10-234-Anderson
  04/06/2019 9:00 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-234-Rowe U12-234-Belcher
  04/06/2019 9:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Kohl 295_6U_Lopez
  04/06/2019 9:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-Metcalfe U6-234-Faunce
  04/06/2019 9:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Root 295_8U_Manning
  04/06/2019 10:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Robbins 295_6U_Smith
  04/06/2019 10:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-Pollock U6-234-1
  04/06/2019 10:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Parks 295_8U_Martinez
  04/06/2019 10:15 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-295-Yaussi U12-295-Manning
  04/06/2019 10:30 AM U10 Coed Alpine Elementary School U10-295-Bowen U10-234-Martinez
  04/06/2019 10:30 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-234-Craig U10-295-Cross
  04/06/2019 11:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Carter 295_6U_Ditomaso
  04/06/2019 11:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Do 295_8U_Donnelson
  04/06/2019 11:30 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-295-Gosset U12-234-Jack
  04/06/2019 12:00 PM U10 Coed Alpine Elementary School U10-295-Bowen U10-234-Faunce
  04/06/2019 12:00 PM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Gregg 295_6U_Robbins
  04/06/2019 12:00 PM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Jones 295_8U_Parks
  04/06/2019 1:00 PM BU14 Serra HS East BU14M_152 Allick BU14C_127 Rodriguez
  04/06/2019 2:30 PM BU14 Serra HS East BU14M_785 Redman BU14M_285 Noteware
  04/06/2019 4:00 PM BU14 Serra HS East BU14M_152 Williamson BU14M_168 Guccione
  04/07/2019 11:30 AM GU12 Walnut Grove NW 2 San Marcos GU12_127 Andrade GU12_341 Pineiro
  04/07/2019 12:00 PM BU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta BU10A_152 Saunders BU10A_168 Moghanian Christopher Cook
  04/07/2019 12:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park GU14_712 Tiscareno GU14_285 Santos
  04/07/2019 12:00 PM GU14 Angier Elementary GU14_780 Olivas GU14_285 Frierson
  04/07/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 BU10C_290 Ramirez BU10C_89 Padilla
  04/07/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Montgomery MS North BU10C_341 Shirey BU10C_89 Kamins
  04/07/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 BU10C_127 Varasteh BU10C_285 Bheemagni
  04/07/2019 1:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10C_89 Vick BU10C_780 Bashford
  04/07/2019 1:00 PM BU12 Walnut Grove NW 2 San Marcos BU12_127 Morales BU12_89 Moran
  04/07/2019 1:00 PM BU14 Wangenheim MS 1 U14/U19 BU14M_285 Griffin BU14M_234 Neuhoff
  04/07/2019 1:00 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14C_341 Johnson BU14A_295 Jupin
  04/07/2019 1:00 PM BU16_19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 89_Thumann 581_Shimizu Mike Prasser
  04/07/2019 1:00 PM GU10 Walker Elementary School GU10_285 Rob Hughes GU10_780 Hedley
  04/07/2019 1:00 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Darling GU12_780 Borsook
  04/07/2019 1:00 PM GU12 Joan McQueen MS GU12_295 Tart GU12_785 Burton_Erpelding
  04/07/2019 1:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_89 Butcher GU12_152 Magnussen
  04/07/2019 1:00 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 GU12_285 Adona GU12_290 Covarrubias
  04/07/2019 1:15 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta GU10_152 Kapchinsky GU10_581 Lopez Christopher Cook
  04/07/2019 1:15 PM GU16_19 Town Center Park 4 GU16_19 341 Johnson GU16_19 780 Savall
  04/07/2019 1:45 PM GU16_19 Angier Elementary GU16_19 780 Iracheta_Cummings GU16_19 581 Gonzalez
  04/07/2019 2:00 PM BU10 Penn Athletic Field BU10C_581 Rodriguez BU10C_89 Campo
  04/07/2019 2:00 PM BU12 Serra HS West BU12_152 Saunders BU12_89 Chodzko
  04/07/2019 2:20 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 BU10_290 Macintrye BU10A_290 Lewis
  04/07/2019 2:20 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 BU12_89 Johnson BU12_285 Fordyce
  04/07/2019 2:20 PM GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 GU10_127 Vasquez GU10_290 Escobar
  04/07/2019 2:20 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Duncan Hughes GU12_780 Perry
  04/07/2019 2:20 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 GU12_285 Rob Hughes GU12_290 Rios
  04/07/2019 2:30 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta GU10_152 Bourda_Krause GU10_Manglona Christopher Cook
  04/07/2019 2:30 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul GU14_168 Cresci GU14_712 Ramirez
  04/07/2019 2:50 PM BU16_19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 295_Graney 341_Skinner
  04/07/2019 3:05 PM GU16_19 Town Center Park 4 GU16_19 168 De La Torre GU16_19 127 Castillo
  04/07/2019 3:20 PM BU12 Serra HS West BU12_152 Allick BU12_290 Mattero
  04/07/2019 3:30 PM BU14 Penn Athletic Field BU14A_581 Streete BU14C_89 Chapman
  04/07/2019 3:40 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 BU12_285 Honma BU12_780 Halferty
  04/07/2019 4:00 PM BU10 Penn Athletic Field BU10A_581 Cervantes BU10A_285 Verkamp
  04/07/2019 5:00 PM BU14 Serra HS East BU14A_785 Ramirez BU14A_780 Martinez
  04/13/2019 8:00 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-234-Faunce U10-295-Gosset
  04/13/2019 8:00 AM U8 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U8-234-Kennerly U8-234-Gallamore
  04/13/2019 8:45 AM U8 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U8-234-1 U8-234-Carter
  04/13/2019 9:00 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-234-Rowe U12-234-Jack
  04/13/2019 9:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-Metcalfe U6-234-1
  04/13/2019 9:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Manning 295_8U_Do
  04/13/2019 9:15 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-234-Craig U10-295-Bowen
  04/13/2019 10:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Lopez 295_6U_Carter
  04/13/2019 10:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-Pollock U6-234-Bennett
  04/13/2019 10:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Martinez 295_8U_Root
  04/13/2019 10:15 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-295-Manning U12-234-Belcher
  04/13/2019 10:30 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-295-Cross U10-234-Faunce
  04/13/2019 11:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Ditomaso 295_6U_Gregg
  04/13/2019 11:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Donnelson 295_8U_Jones
  04/13/2019 11:30 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-295-Gosset U12-295-Yaussi
  04/13/2019 11:45 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-234-Anderson U10-234-Martinez
  04/13/2019 12:00 PM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Robbins 295_6U_Lopez
  04/13/2019 12:00 PM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-Belcher U6-234-Faunce
  04/13/2019 12:00 PM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Parks 295_8U_Manning
  04/13/2019 1:00 PM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Smith 295_6U_Kohl
  04/14/2019 10:30 AM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14M_234 Neuhoff BU14M_152 Allick
  04/14/2019 12:00 PM BU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta BU10A_152 Saunders BU10A_290 Lewis
  04/14/2019 12:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park GU14_712 Ramirez GU14_285 Santos
  04/14/2019 12:00 PM GU16_19 Angier Elementary GU16_19 780 Savall GU16_19 127 Castillo
  04/14/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 BU10C_290 Ramirez BU10C_285 Bheemagni
  04/14/2019 1:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10C_89 Campo BU10C_780 Bashford
  04/14/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Walker Elementary School BU10A_285 Verkamp BU10A_168 Moghanian
  04/14/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Montgomery MS North BU10C_341 Shirey BU10C_89 Vick
  04/14/2019 1:00 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 BU12_285 Fordyce BU12_89 Chodzko
  04/14/2019 1:00 PM BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 BU12_290 Mattero BU12_127 Morales
  04/14/2019 1:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 BU12_89 Moran BU12_285 Honma
  04/14/2019 1:00 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14C_89 Chapman BU14A_780 Martinez
  04/14/2019 1:00 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14A_295 Jupin BU14C_127 Rodriguez
  04/14/2019 1:00 PM BU14 Wangenheim MS 1 U14/U19 BU14M_285 Noteware BU14M_168 Guccione
  04/14/2019 1:00 PM GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 GU10_127 Vasquez GU10_Manglona
  04/14/2019 1:00 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Darling GU12_127 Andrade
  04/14/2019 1:00 PM GU12 Joan McQueen MS GU12_295 Tart GU12_780 Perry
  04/14/2019 1:15 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta GU10_152 Kapchinsky GU10_285 Rob Hughes
  04/14/2019 1:15 PM GU16_19 Town Center Park 4 GU16_19 168 De La Torre GU16_19 581 Gonzalez
  04/14/2019 1:30 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park GU14_712 Tiscareno GU14_780 Olivas
  04/14/2019 1:45 PM GU16_19 Angier Elementary GU16_19 780 Iracheta_Cummings GU16_19 341 Johnson
  04/14/2019 2:00 PM GU10 Penn Athletic Field GU10_581 Lopez GU10_780 Hedley
  04/14/2019 2:00 PM GU12 Serra HS West GU12_785 Burton_Erpelding GU12_290 Covarrubias
  04/14/2019 2:15 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 BU10_290 Macintrye BU10C_127 Varasteh
  04/14/2019 2:15 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10C_89 Padilla BU10C_581 Rodriguez
  04/14/2019 2:20 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 BU12_89 Johnson BU12_152 Allick
  04/14/2019 2:20 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12_341 Pineiro GU12_290 Rios
  04/14/2019 2:20 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 GU12_285 Adona GU12_152 Magnussen
  04/14/2019 2:30 PM BU14 Wangenheim MS 1 U14/U19 BU14M_285 Griffin BU14C_341 Johnson
  04/14/2019 3:05 PM BU16_19 Town Center Park 4 341_Skinner 89_Thumann
  04/14/2019 3:20 PM BU12 Serra HS West BU12_152 Saunders BU12_780 Halferty
  04/14/2019 3:30 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10C_89 Kamins BU10A_581 Cervantes
  04/14/2019 3:30 PM BU16_19 Penn Athletic Field 581_Shimizu 295_Graney
  04/14/2019 3:30 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 GU10_290 Escobar GU10_152 Bourda_Krause
  04/14/2019 3:40 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 GU12_285 Rob Hughes GU12_780 Borsook
  04/14/2019 3:40 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Duncan Hughes GU12_89 Butcher
  04/14/2019 4:00 PM GU14 Wangenheim MS 1 U14/U19 GU14_285 Frierson GU14_168 Cresci
  04/14/2019 4:40 PM BU14 Serra HS West BU14A_785 Ramirez BU14A_581 Streete
  04/14/2019 5:00 PM BU14 Serra HS East BU14M_152 Williamson BU14M_785 Redman
  04/27/2019 9:00 AM U10 Coed Alpine Elementary School U10-295-Cross U10-295-Gosset
  04/27/2019 9:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Kohl 295_6U_Robbins
  04/27/2019 9:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Root 295_8U_Parks
  04/27/2019 10:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Ditomaso 295_6U_Lopez
  04/27/2019 10:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Donnelson 295_8U_Manning
  04/27/2019 10:15 AM U12 Coed Joan McQueen MS U12-Bye U12-295-Yaussi
  04/27/2019 10:30 AM U10 Coed Alpine Elementary School U10-295-Bowen U10-295-Cross
  04/27/2019 11:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Smith 295_6U_Carter
  04/27/2019 11:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Martinez 295_8U_Do
  04/27/2019 11:30 AM U12 Coed Joan McQueen MS U12-295-Gosset U12-295-Manning
  04/27/2019 12:00 PM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Gregg 295_6U_Ditomaso
  04/27/2019 12:00 PM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Jones 295_8U_Donnelson
  04/27/2019 2:30 PM BU14 Serra HS East BU14M_152 Allick BU14M_785 Redman
  04/27/2019 4:00 PM BU14 Serra HS East BU14A_785 Ramirez BU14A_295 Jupin
  04/28/2019 12:00 PM BU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta BU10A_152 Saunders BU10A_581 Cervantes
  04/28/2019 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary BU10C_780 Bashford BU10A_285 Verkamp
  04/28/2019 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary GU12_780 Borsook GU12_341 Pineiro
  04/28/2019 12:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park GU14_712 Ramirez GU14_285 Frierson
  04/28/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 BU10C_290 Ramirez BU10C_89 Campo
  04/28/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Montgomery MS North BU10A_168 Moghanian BU10A_290 Lewis
  04/28/2019 1:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10C_89 Padilla BU10C_127 Varasteh
  04/28/2019 1:00 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 BU12_285 Honma BU12_89 Chodzko
  04/28/2019 1:00 PM BU12 Walnut Grove NW 2 San Marcos BU12_127 Morales BU12_780 Halferty
  04/28/2019 1:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 BU12_89 Johnson BU12_152 Saunders
  04/28/2019 1:00 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14M_168 Guccione BU14M_285 Griffin
  04/28/2019 1:00 PM BU14 Wangenheim MS 1 U14/U19 BU14M_285 Noteware BU14C_89 Chapman
  04/28/2019 1:00 PM BU16_19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 89_Thumann 295_Graney Mike Prasser
  04/28/2019 1:00 PM GU12 Joan McQueen MS GU12_295 Tart GU12_127 Andrade
  04/28/2019 1:00 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_290 Rios GU12_89 Butcher
  04/28/2019 1:15 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary GU10_780 Hedley GU10_Manglona
  04/28/2019 1:15 PM GU16_19 Town Center Park 4 GU16_19 168 De La Torre GU16_19 780 Iracheta_Cummings
  04/28/2019 1:20 PM GU14 Angier Elementary GU14_780 Olivas GU14_285 Santos
  04/28/2019 2:00 PM BU10 Penn Athletic Field BU10C_581 Rodriguez BU10C_89 Vick
  04/28/2019 2:00 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Darling GU12_785 Burton_Erpelding
  04/28/2019 2:00 PM GU12 Serra HS West GU12_152 Magnussen GU12_285 Rob Hughes Christopher Cook
  04/28/2019 2:15 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 BU10_290 Macintrye BU10C_89 Kamins
  04/28/2019 2:20 PM BU10 Walker Elementary School BU10C_285 Bheemagni BU10C_341 Shirey
  04/28/2019 2:20 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 BU12_285 Fordyce BU12_290 Mattero
  04/28/2019 2:20 PM BU14 Walnut Grove NW 2 San Marcos BU14C_127 Rodriguez BU14A_581 Streete
  04/28/2019 2:20 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_290 Covarrubias GU12_780 Perry
  04/28/2019 2:30 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul GU14_168 Cresci GU14_712 Tiscareno
  04/28/2019 2:50 PM BU14 Angier Elementary BU14A_780 Martinez BU14C_341 Johnson
  04/28/2019 3:05 PM GU16_19 Town Center Park 4 GU16_19 341 Johnson GU16_19 127 Castillo
  04/28/2019 3:20 PM BU12 Serra HS West BU12_152 Allick BU12_89 Moran
  04/28/2019 3:20 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Duncan Hughes GU12_285 Adona
  04/28/2019 3:30 PM BU16_19 Penn Athletic Field 581_Shimizu 341_Skinner
  04/28/2019 3:30 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 GU10_290 Escobar GU10_152 Kapchinsky
  04/28/2019 3:40 PM GU10 Walker Elementary School GU10_285 Rob Hughes GU10_152 Bourda_Krause
  04/28/2019 4:00 PM GU10 Penn Athletic Field GU10_581 Lopez GU10_127 Vasquez
  04/28/2019 4:20 PM GU16_19 Angier Elementary GU16_19 780 Savall GU16_19 581 Gonzalez
  04/28/2019 5:00 PM BU14 Serra HS East BU14M_152 Williamson BU14M_234 Neuhoff
  05/04/2019 8:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-Belcher U6-234-Metcalfe
  05/04/2019 8:00 AM U8 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U8-234-Gallamore U8-234-1
  05/04/2019 8:45 AM U8 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U8-234-Kennerly U8-234-Carter
  05/04/2019 9:00 AM U10 Coed Alpine Elementary School U10-295-Gosset U10-234-Anderson
  05/04/2019 9:00 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-295-Yaussi U12-234-Jack
  05/04/2019 9:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Gregg 295_6U_Lopez
  05/04/2019 9:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-Faunce U6-234-Pollock
  05/04/2019 9:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Jones 295_8U_Manning
  05/04/2019 10:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Carter 295_6U_Robbins
  05/04/2019 10:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-Bennett U6-234-1
  05/04/2019 10:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Do 295_8U_Parks
  05/04/2019 10:15 AM U10 Coed Alpine Elementary School U10-295-Bowen U10-295-Cross
  05/04/2019 10:15 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-295-Manning U12-234-Rowe
  05/04/2019 11:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Ditomaso 295_6U_Smith
  05/04/2019 11:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Donnelson 295_8U_Martinez
  05/04/2019 11:30 AM U10 Coed Alpine Elementary School U10-295-Gosset U10-234-Martinez
  05/04/2019 11:45 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-234-Faunce U10-234-Craig
  05/04/2019 12:00 PM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Kohl 295_6U_Carter
  05/04/2019 12:00 PM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Root 295_8U_Do
  05/04/2019 1:00 PM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-234-Belcher U12-295-Gosset
  05/04/2019 2:00 PM BU14 Serra HS East BU14M_152 Williamson BU14M_152 Allick
  05/04/2019 3:30 PM BU14 Serra HS East BU14A_785 Ramirez BU14C_127 Rodriguez
  05/05/2019 11:30 AM GU12 Walnut Grove NW 2 San Marcos GU12_127 Andrade GU12_290 Rios
  05/05/2019 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary BU10C_780 Bashford BU10C_290 Ramirez
  05/05/2019 12:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park GU14_712 Tiscareno GU14_712 Ramirez
  05/05/2019 12:00 PM GU14 Angier Elementary GU14_780 Olivas GU14_168 Cresci
  05/05/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 BU10A_290 Lewis BU10A_285 Verkamp
  05/05/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 BU10C_127 Varasteh BU10C_89 Campo
  05/05/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Walker Elementary School BU10C_285 Bheemagni BU10A_152 Saunders
  05/05/2019 1:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10C_89 Padilla BU10C_89 Kamins
  05/05/2019 1:00 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 BU12_285 Fordyce BU12_285 Honma
  05/05/2019 1:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 BU12_89 Chodzko BU12_89 Moran
  05/05/2019 1:00 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14A_295 Jupin BU14M_234 Neuhoff
  05/05/2019 1:00 PM BU14 Wangenheim MS 1 U14/U19 BU14M_285 Griffin BU14M_285 Noteware
  05/05/2019 1:00 PM BU16_19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 89_Thumann 581_Shimizu Andres Reyes
  05/05/2019 1:00 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Darling GU12_285 Adona
  05/05/2019 1:00 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_290 Covarrubias GU12_285 Rob Hughes
  05/05/2019 1:00 PM GU16_19 Walnut Grove NW 2 San Marcos GU16_19 127 Castillo GU16_19 780 Iracheta_Cummings
  05/05/2019 1:15 PM BU16_19 Town Center Park 4 341_Skinner 295_Graney
  05/05/2019 1:15 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta GU10_152 Bourda_Krause GU10_581 Lopez
  05/05/2019 1:30 PM GU10 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley GU10_Manglona GU10_152 Kapchinsky
  05/05/2019 1:30 PM GU16_19 Angier Elementary GU16_19 780 Savall GU16_19 168 De La Torre
  05/05/2019 2:00 PM BU10 Penn Athletic Field BU10C_581 Rodriguez BU10C_341 Shirey
  05/05/2019 2:20 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10C_89 Vick BU10_290 Macintrye
  05/05/2019 2:20 PM BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 BU12_290 Mattero BU12_780 Halferty
  05/05/2019 2:20 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 BU12_89 Johnson BU12_127 Morales
  05/05/2019 2:20 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 GU10_290 Escobar GU10_780 Hedley
  05/05/2019 2:20 PM GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 GU10_127 Vasquez GU10_285 Rob Hughes
  05/05/2019 2:20 PM GU12 Serra HS West GU12_152 Magnussen GU12_780 Perry Christopher Cook
  05/05/2019 2:20 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12_341 Pineiro GU12_295 Tart
  05/05/2019 2:30 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14C_341 Johnson BU14C_89 Chapman
  05/05/2019 2:30 PM GU14 Wangenheim MS 1 U14/U19 GU14_285 Frierson GU14_285 Santos
  05/05/2019 3:05 PM GU16_19 Town Center Park 4 GU16_19 341 Johnson GU16_19 581 Gonzalez
  05/05/2019 3:30 PM BU14 Penn Athletic Field BU14A_581 Streete BU14A_780 Martinez
  05/05/2019 3:40 PM BU12 Serra HS West BU12_152 Saunders BU12_152 Allick
  05/05/2019 4:00 PM BU10 Penn Athletic Field BU10A_581 Cervantes BU10A_168 Moghanian
  05/05/2019 5:00 PM BU14 Serra HS East BU14M_785 Redman BU14M_168 Guccione
  05/11/2019 8:00 AM U10 Coed Alpine Elementary School U10-295-Bowen U10-295-Gosset
  05/11/2019 8:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-Belcher U6-234-Bennett
  05/11/2019 8:00 AM U8 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U8-234-Kennerly U8-234-1
  05/11/2019 8:45 AM U8 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U8-234-Carter U8-234-Gallamore
  05/11/2019 9:00 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-234-Belcher U12-234-Rowe
  05/11/2019 9:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Lopez 295_6U_Carter
  05/11/2019 9:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-Faunce U6-234-Metcalfe
  05/11/2019 9:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Manning 295_8U_Do
  05/11/2019 9:15 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-234-Craig U10-234-Anderson
  05/11/2019 9:30 AM U10 Coed Alpine Elementary School U10-295-Cross U10-234-Martinez
  05/11/2019 10:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Kohl 295_6U_Smith
  05/11/2019 10:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-1 U6-234-Pollock
  05/11/2019 10:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Root 295_8U_Martinez
  05/11/2019 10:15 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-234-Jack U12-295-Gosset
  05/11/2019 11:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Robbins 295_6U_Ditomaso
  05/11/2019 11:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Parks 295_8U_Donnelson
  05/11/2019 11:30 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-295-Manning U12-295-Yaussi
  05/11/2019 11:45 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-234-Faunce U10-234-Anderson
  05/11/2019 12:00 PM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Gregg 295_6U_Smith
  05/11/2019 12:00 PM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Jones 295_8U_Martinez
  05/18/2019 8:00 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-295-Gosset U10-234-Faunce
  05/18/2019 8:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-Bennett U6-234-Pollock
  05/18/2019 8:00 AM U8 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U8-234-Gallamore U8-234-Kennerly
  05/18/2019 8:45 AM U8 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U8-234-Carter U8-234-1
  05/18/2019 9:00 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-234-Belcher U12-295-Yaussi
  05/18/2019 9:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Robbins 295_6U_Kohl
  05/18/2019 9:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-1 U6-234-Metcalfe
  05/18/2019 9:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Parks 295_8U_Root
  05/18/2019 9:15 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-234-Craig U10-295-Cross
  05/18/2019 10:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Smith 295_6U_Lopez
  05/18/2019 10:00 AM U6 Coed Lakeside Lakeside Farms U6-234-Faunce U6-234-Belcher
  05/18/2019 10:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Martinez 295_8U_Manning
  05/18/2019 10:15 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-234-Rowe U12-295-Gosset
  05/18/2019 11:00 AM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Ditomaso 295_6U_Kohl
  05/18/2019 11:00 AM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Donnelson 295_8U_Root
  05/18/2019 11:30 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary U12-295-Manning U12-234-Jack
  05/18/2019 11:45 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-234-Craig U10-234-Martinez
  05/18/2019 12:00 PM U6 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_6U_Carter 295_6U_Gregg
  05/18/2019 12:00 PM U8 Coed Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_8U_Do 295_8U_Jones
  05/18/2019 1:00 PM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary U10-234-Anderson U10-295-Bowen
  05/19/2019 10:30 AM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14M_234 Neuhoff BU14A_295 Jupin
  05/19/2019 12:00 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14M_168 Guccione BU14M_785 Redman
  05/19/2019 12:00 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta GU10_152 Bourda_Krause GU10_152 Kapchinsky Christopher Cook
  05/19/2019 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary GU12_780 Perry GU12_285 Adona
  05/19/2019 12:50 PM BU14 Walnut Grove NW 2 San Marcos BU14C_127 Rodriguez BU14A_785 Ramirez
  05/19/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 BU10A_290 Lewis BU10A_152 Saunders
  05/19/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 BU10C_127 Varasteh BU10C_89 Vick
  05/19/2019 1:00 PM BU14 Wangenheim MS 1 U14/U19 BU14M_285 Noteware BU14M_285 Griffin
  05/19/2019 1:00 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14C_89 Chapman BU14C_341 Johnson
  05/19/2019 1:00 PM GU10 Walker Elementary School GU10_285 Rob Hughes GU10_581 Lopez
  05/19/2019 1:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_89 Butcher GU12_127 Andrade
  05/19/2019 1:00 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_290 Rios GU12_290 Covarrubias
  05/19/2019 1:30 PM GU12 Angier Elementary GU12_780 Borsook GU12_152 Magnussen
  05/19/2019 1:30 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul GU14_168 Cresci GU14_285 Frierson
  05/19/2019 2:00 PM BU10 Penn Athletic Field BU10A_581 Cervantes BU10_290 Macintrye
  05/19/2019 2:00 PM BU12 Serra HS West BU12_152 Allick BU12_127 Morales
  05/19/2019 2:15 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Darling GU12_168 Duncan Hughes
  05/19/2019 2:20 PM BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 BU12_290 Mattero BU12_285 Honma
  05/19/2019 2:20 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 GU10_290 Escobar GU10_Manglona
  05/19/2019 2:20 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 GU12_285 Rob Hughes GU12_785 Burton_Erpelding
  05/19/2019 2:20 PM GU16_19 Walnut Grove NW 2 San Marcos GU16_19 127 Castillo GU16_19 780 Savall
  05/19/2019 2:30 PM GU14 Wangenheim MS 1 U14/U19 GU14_285 Santos GU14_712 Ramirez
  05/19/2019 3:00 PM BU14 Angier Elementary BU14A_780 Martinez BU14A_581 Streete
  05/19/2019 3:30 PM GU16_19 Penn Athletic Field GU16_19 581 Gonzalez GU16_19 168 De La Torre
  05/19/2019 5:00 PM BU14 Serra HS East BU14M_152 Allick BU14M_152 Williamson

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 08/26/2014              Last Functionality Updates: 11/16/2015
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By